Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Totala resultat för Herrar C

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn   Klubb   Resultat
1. Albin Lander   Nannylunds IF   911
2. Oscar Nygren   CarlstadHammarö IF   908
3. Tom Elingsworth   BK Bullerby   890
4. Christer Levander   Vilbergens Handikapp BK   872
5. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   854
6. Alexander Lindqvist   Klotrullarnas BK   846
7. Isak Windelås   Jonsta BK   843
8. Erik Berggren   Klotrullarnas BK   840
9. Victor Berntsson   Gullboda IF   825
10. Marcus Mai   Vilbergens Handikapp BK   822
11. Alfred Fogelström Jungell   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   822
12. Kenneth Magnusson   Team Kinnekulle HBK   812
13. Mikael Hansen   BK Ohm   811
14. Rasmus Erbs   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   808
15. Dick Andersson   BK Piggelin   805
16. Anders Rosberg   BK Bowlinggänget   804
17. Martin Andersson   CarlstadHammarö IF   792
18. Mats Larsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   790
19. Jan Orest   BK Bowlinggänget   785
20. Jan-Olof Gustavsson   BK Tranan   785
21. Alexander Paulsen   BK Bullerby   784
22. Christian Alm   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   780
23. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   762
24. Max Engberg   FF Österlen   760
25. Andreas Paulsen   BK Bullerby   758
26. William Andersson   CarlstadHammarö IF   758
27. Anders Sävström   Trollhättans HIF   756
28. Lars Edvardsson   Gullboda IF   756
29. Ivan Majlat   Klotrullarnas BK   753
30. Simon Norman   Team Kinnekulle HBK   753
31. Jörgen Bergkvist   BK Tranan   746
32. Johnny Hedström   RBU Västerås   744
33. Jan-Anders Johannesson   FF Österlen   743
34. Alexander Lund   Eksjö BK/EBOK   743
35. Kennet Ceder   BK Tranan   741
36. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   737
37. Fredrik Håkansson   FF Österlen   732
38. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   729
39. Lars-Peter Johannesson   BC Säffle   726
40. Ludwig Ehn   BK Tranan   725
41. Johnny Andersson   BK Skoj   722
42. Jukka Mattanen   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   721
43. Per Rundblad   Nannylunds IF   719
44. Daniel Alyhr   Nannylunds IF   718
45. Lars-Gunnar Feldt   IF Fregatten Lidköping   715
46. Said Shemsi   RBU Västerås   710
47. Martin Jonsson   BK Skoj   700
48. Stefan Gustavsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   697
49. Pasi Hosio   RBU Västerås   688
50. Peter Myhrman   RBU Västerås   686
51. Tomas Holm   Palmstadens HBK   685
52. Sigvard Gustavsson   CarlstadHammarö IF   684
53. Hampus Hammarbäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   681
54. Magnus Hjertén   Klotrullarnas BK   677
55. Johan Hillborg   BK Bus   665
56. Jens Nilsson   Göinge HIF   657
57. Mats-Erik Holgersson   CarlstadHammarö IF   654
58. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   654
59. Krister Knutsson   Göinge HIF   653
60. Jonny Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   648
61. Conny Eriksson   Nannylunds IF   645
62. Daniel Strängberg   IF Fregatten Lidköping   639
63. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   637
64. Daniel Gullberg   BK Piggelin   635
65. David Rosberg   RBU Västerås   624
66. Dennis Andersson   BK Ohm   618
67. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   615
68. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   615
69. Jimmie Solberg   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   609
70. Bo Ullrich   Nannylunds IF   606
71. Krister Karlsson   Nannylunds IF   596
72. William Åberg   Klotrullarnas BK   579
73. Anders Blomqvist   Nyköpings BS   0
74. Joakim Moberg   Team Kinnekulle HBK   0
75. Amadeus Moberg   Team Kinnekulle HBK   0