Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag den 19 maj 09:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Marianna Ernemar BK Bus Damer C
2. Bo Lindahl BK Varg Para Gotlandsränna A
3. Eva Markussen BK Varg Para Damer A
4. Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Herrar B
5. Jonas Arvidsson BK Varg Para Herrar D
6. Maria Lindqvist BK Varg Para Gotlandsränna A
7. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar C
8. Ann Persson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer B
9. Christoffer Hietalahti Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar D
10. Erik Skogsberg Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar A
11. Eva Magnusson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer C
12. Jenny Svensson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer D
13. Jesper Olsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar B
14. Jonas Ragnarsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar D
15. Mari Hällsås Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer B
16. Marie Wictorin Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer B
17. Mattias Olsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar A
18. Per Bellinder Mariestads BS Herrar A
19. Anders Nilsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar C
20. Anders Pedersen Palmstadens HBK Herrar D
21. Andreas Brönnmark Palmstadens HBK Herrar A
22. Benny Larsen Palmstadens HBK Herrar D
23. Birgitta Anderberg Palmstadens HBK Damer C
24. Camilla Olsson Palmstadens HBK Damer D
25. Daniel Gullberg Palmstadens HBK Herrar C
26. Dick Andersson Palmstadens HBK Herrar C
27. Erik Åkerman Palmstadens HBK Herrar A
28. Gustav Nilsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar D
29. Harriet Roos Palmstadens HBK Damer D
30. Jenny Andersson Palmstadens HBK Damer D
31. Jonas Larsson Palmstadens HBK Gotlandsränna B
32. Karin Bengtsson Palmstadens HBK Damer B
33. Lars Albertson Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
34. Lucas Åkerman Berndtsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
35. Marcus Svensson Palmstadens HBK Herrar D
36. Mattias Nilsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
37. Oliwer Enulf Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
38. Rasmus Moberg Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
39. Robin Persson Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
40. Tomas Holm Palmstadens HBK Herrar C
41. Dennis Andersson Vindens BK Herrar C
42. Alexander Engström Volvo FK Herrar A
43. Jonathan Engström Volvo FK Herrar B
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Christoffer Hietalahti Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar D
  Jonas Ragnarsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar D
2. Eva Magnusson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer C
  Marie Wictorin Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Damer B
3. Erik Skogsberg Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar A
  Mattias Olsson Johannesberg-Lillängens IF Herrar A
4. Mattias Nilsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
  Robin Persson Palmstadens HBK Herrar B
5. Anders Nilsson Palmstadens HBK Herrar C
  Tomas Holm Palmstadens HBK Herrar C
6. Camilla Olsson Palmstadens HBK Damer D
  Harriet Roos Palmstadens HBK Damer D