Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag den 19 maj 12:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget Herrar C
2. Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar B
3. Camilla Tuvebrant BK Bowlinggänget Damer C
4. Jan Orest BK Bowlinggänget Herrar C
5. Johan Danielsson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar B
6. Larry Johansson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar A
7. Linda Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget Damer C
8. Maria Söderberg BK Bowlinggänget Damer C
9. Rebecca Lindblad BK Bowlinggänget Damer B
10. Sara Nordström BK Bowlinggänget Damer A
11. Maria Persson BK Kyrk Skövde Damer A
12. Tomas Andersson BK Kyrk Skövde Herrar A
13. John Strindmark BK Lindarna Herrar B
14. Kevin Sigurdh BK Loket Herrar B
15. Emma Persson BK Miss Damer A
16. Maria Couchér BK Varg Para Damer B
17. Tommy Rosengren BK Varg Para Herrar B
18. Anette Arvidsson FF Österlen Damer D
19. Eddie Engström FF Österlen Herrar A
20. Emma Tillgren FF Österlen Damer D
21. Fredrik Håkansson FF Österlen Herrar C
22. Ida Stenkilsson FF Österlen Damer D
23. Jan-Anders Johannesson FF Österlen Herrar C
24. Leif Itander FF Österlen Herrar D
25. Magnus Ekström FF Österlen Herrar B
26. Max Engberg FF Österlen Herrar C
27. Åsa Mårtensson FF Österlen Damer C
28. Sara Hansson HIK Kick Off Damer C
29. Alexander Lindqvist Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
30. Anneli Wegemyr Klotrullarnas BK Damer B
31. Arto Minkkinen Klotrullarnas BK Herrar B
32. Erik Berggren Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
33. Henrik Ernbert Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
34. Ivan Majlat Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
35. Jenny Lindwall Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
36. Jimmy Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar B
37. Josefina Larsson Klotrullarnas BK Damer A
38. Magnus Hjertén Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
39. Martin Gustavsson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar B
40. Sandra Friberg Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
41. Tomi Rautio Klotrullarnas BK Herrar A
42. William Åberg Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
43. Simon Sätterström Volvo FK Herrar B
44.      
45.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar B
2. Rebecca Lindblad BK Bowlinggänget Damer B
  Sara Nordström BK Bowlinggänget Damer A
3. Camilla Tuvebrant BK Bowlinggänget Damer C
  Linda Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget Damer C
4. Anders Rosberg BK Bowlinggänget Herrar C
  Jan Orest BK Bowlinggänget Herrar C
5. Johan Danielsson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar B
  Larry Johansson BK Bowlinggänget Herrar A
6. Maria Söderberg BK Bowlinggänget Damer C
7. Tommy Rosengren BK Varg Para Herrar B
8. Eddie Engström FF Österlen Herrar A
  Magnus Ekström FF Österlen Herrar B
9. Jan-Anders Johannesson FF Österlen Herrar C
  Max Engberg FF Österlen Herrar C
10. Fredrik Håkansson FF Österlen Herrar C
  Leif Itander FF Österlen Herrar D
11. Anette Arvidsson FF Österlen Damer D
  Åsa Mårtensson FF Österlen Damer C
12. Emma Tillgren FF Österlen Damer D
  Ida Stenkilsson FF Österlen Damer D
13. Sara Hansson HIK Kick Off Damer C
14. Martin Gustavsson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar B
  Tomi Rautio Klotrullarnas BK Herrar A
15. Arto Minkkinen Klotrullarnas BK Herrar B
  Jimmy Andersson Klotrullarnas BK Herrar B
16. Ivan Majlat Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
  William Åberg Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
17. Anneli Wegemyr Klotrullarnas BK Damer B
  Josefina Larsson Klotrullarnas BK Damer A
18. Henrik Ernbert Klotrullarnas BK Herrar D
  Magnus Hjertén Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
19. Alexander Lindqvist Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
  Erik Berggren Klotrullarnas BK Herrar C
20. Jenny Lindwall Klotrullarnas BK Damer C
  Sandra Friberg Klotrullarnas BK Damer C