Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag den 19 maj 15:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Stigbjörn Hellman BK Ax Herrar A
2. Eric Plantin BK Bus Herrar B
3. Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus Herrar A
4. Johan Hillborg BK Bus Herrar C
5. Johnny Källman BK Cahoot Herrar A
6. My Olsson BK Stjärnan Damer A
7. Alexander Lund Eksjö BK/EBOK Herrar C
8. Markus Jansson Eksjö BK/EBOK Herrar A
9. Veronika Karlsson Eksjö BK/EBOK Damer B
10. Albin Lander Nannylunds IF Herrar C
11. Bo Ullrich Nannylunds IF Herrar C
12. Camilla Jansson Nannylunds IF Damer A
13. Christoffer Stelpe Nannylunds IF Herrar B
14. Conny Eriksson Nannylunds IF Herrar C
15. Daniel Alyhr Nannylunds IF Herrar C
16. Emma Bergdahl Nannylunds IF Damer B
17. Emma Holmström Nannylunds IF Damer C
18. Frida Westerström Nannylunds IF Damer C
19. Håkan Borg Nannylunds IF Herrar B
20. Krister Karlsson Nannylunds IF Herrar C
21. Linda Jansson Nannylunds IF Damer C
22. Linda Lispers Nannylunds IF Damer B
23. Patricia Müller Nannylunds IF Damer C
24. Per Rundblad Nannylunds IF Herrar C
25. Peter Johansson Nannylunds IF Herrar D
26. Sofie Knutsson Nannylunds IF Damer D
27. Stefan Ficherström Nannylunds IF Herrar D
28. Tereza Kamcevski Nannylunds IF Damer C
29. Hanna Lundgren Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer B
30. Johnny Eriksson Team Kinnekulle HBK Gotlandsränna B
31. Marie Eliasson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer C
32. Anders Sävström Trollhättans HIF Herrar C
33. Camilla Pettersson Trollhättans HIF Gotlandsränna B
34. Carina Dahlsten Trollhättans HIF Gotlandsränna B
35. Erica Johansson Trollhättans HIF Damer B
36. Fredrik Mowitz Trollhättans HIF Herrar B
37. Nina Albinsson Trollhättans HIF Damer B
38. Robin Lundgren Trollhättans HIF Herrar D
39. Sandra Kyrk Trollhättans HIF Damer B
40. Sebastian Bäcklund Trollhättans HIF Herrar D
41. Tobias Sundgren Trollhättans HIF Herrar B
42. Daniel Karlsson Vetlanda BC Herrar B
43. Markus Lund Vetlanda BC Herrar B
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Eric Plantin BK Bus Herrar B
  Johan Hillborg BK Bus Herrar C
2. Alexander Lund Eksjö BK/EBOK Herrar C
  Markus Jansson Eksjö BK/EBOK Herrar A
3. Daniel Karlsson Vetlanda BC Herrar B
  Markus Lund Vetlanda BC Herrar B