Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag den 19 maj 18:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Krister Broström BK Wege Herrar A
2. Patrik Graaf BK Wege Herrar A
3. Lennart Häger Falköpings AIK BK Herrar A
4. Johan Eriksson HIF FK Lindesberg Gotlandsränna A
5. Martin Källman HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar B
6. Mikael Svensson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar B
7. Tobias Larsson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar B
8. Isak Windelås Jonsta BK Herrar C
9. Fredrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg Herrar A
10. Henrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg Herrar A
11. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer B
12. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar A
13. Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
14. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
15. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer D
16. Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK Damer C
17. Linnéa Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK Damer C
18. Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer B
19. Lovisa Lindahl Norsborgs AIK Damer D
20. Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK Gotlandsränna A
21. Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
22. Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
23. Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
24. Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK Damer C
25. Camilla Koijan RBU Västerås Gotlandsränna B
26. Carina Johansson RBU Västerås Damer B
27. David Rosberg RBU Västerås Herrar C
28. Emmie Barklund RBU Västerås Gotlandsränna A
29. Eva Hilding RBU Västerås Damer B
30. Johnny Hedström RBU Västerås Herrar C
31. Kenth Carlstedt RBU Västerås Herrar B
32. Maria Jansson RBU Västerås Damer C
33. Mathias Bergström RBU Västerås Herrar B
34. Michael Wikström RBU Västerås Herrar D
35. Mikael Lindström RBU Västerås Herrar B
36. Pasi Hosio RBU Västerås Herrar C
37. Patrik Wendel RBU Västerås Herrar B
38. Peter Myhrman RBU Västerås Herrar C
39. Robin Suojanen RBU Västerås Herrar B
40. Said Shemsi RBU Västerås Herrar C
41. Maria Carlehed Solhöjdens IF Damer B
42.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Krister Broström BK Wege Herrar A
  Patrik Graaf BK Wege Herrar A
2. Mikael Svensson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar B
  Tobias Larsson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar B
3. Fredrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg Herrar A
  Henrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg Herrar A
4. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer B
  Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer B
5. Lena Sommargren Norsborgs AIK Damer C
  Linnéa Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK Damer C
6. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer D
  Lovisa Lindahl Norsborgs AIK Damer D
7. Jan-Erik Lundwall Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
  Kasper Lindqvist Söderström Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
8. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar A
  Stefan Nowakowski Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
9. Mathias Bergström RBU Västerås Herrar B
  Patrik Wendel RBU Västerås Herrar B