Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag den 20 maj 09:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Linus Juhlin BC Cobbers Herrar A
2. Stefan Hellman BK Bus Herrar B
3. Susanne Karlsson BK Bus Damer A
4. Alexander Johansson BK Runan Herrar A
5. Andreas Åstrand Göinge HIF Herrar A
6. Anna Stettinius Göinge HIF Damer C
7. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
8. Arne Fält Göinge HIF Gotlandsränna B
9. Christer Knutson Göinge HIF Herrar C
10. Fredrik Johannesson Göinge HIF Herrar B
11. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
12. Jenny Almroth Göinge HIF Damer A
13. Jens Nilsson Göinge HIF Herrar C
14. Joakim Jönsson Göinge HIF Herrar B
15. Karin Kristoffersson Göinge HIF Damer C
16. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
17. Lars-Inge Hedlund Göinge HIF Herrar B
18. Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
19. Magnus Asp Göinge HIF Herrar D
20. Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF Herrar A
21. Mattias Bjereke Göinge HIF Herrar C
22. Mattias Frank Göinge HIF Herrar D
23. Paul Nordkvist Göinge HIF Herrar D
24. Sofia Jacobsson Göinge HIF Damer D
25. Anders Johansson HBK Åsen Herrar D
26. Linus Larsson HBK Åsen Herrar B
27. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen Herrar A
28. Matteus Pfeiffer HBK Åsen Herrar B
29. Sara Gunnarsson HBK Åsen Damer C
30. Sophia Isaksson HBK Åsen Gotlandsränna B
31. Tommy Karlsson HBK Åsen Herrar B
32. Hampus Hammarbäck HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar C
33. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
34. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
35. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
36. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer C
37. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
38. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
39. Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
40. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
41. Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
42. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
43.      
44.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Linus Juhlin BC Cobbers Herrar A
2. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF Herrar A
  Magnus Håkansson Göinge HIF Herrar A
3. Christer Knutson Göinge HIF Herrar C
  Magnus Asp Göinge HIF Herrar D
4. Anneli Jacobsen Göinge HIF Damer A
  Jenny Almroth Göinge HIF Damer A
5. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar B
  Lucas Larsen Göinge HIF Herrar A
6. Linus Larsson HBK Åsen Herrar B
  Tommy Karlsson HBK Åsen Herrar B
7. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen Herrar A
  Matteus Pfeiffer HBK Åsen Herrar B
8. Hampus Hammarbäck HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar C
9. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
  Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
10. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
  Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
11. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
  Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
12. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
13. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C