Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag den 20 maj 12:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Rebecca Gustafson BK Alley Team Damer A
2. Alexander Hansson BK Skoj Herrar B
3. Christian Svensson BK Skoj Herrar D
4. Eva Sjöbom BK Skoj Damer B
5. Johnny Andersson BK Skoj Herrar C
6. Katarina Evergren BK Skoj Damer A
7. Maria Billgren BK Skoj Damer A
8. Martin Jonsson BK Skoj Herrar C
9. Patrik Rubin BK Skoj Gotlandsränna A
10. Petar Savanovic BK Skoj Herrar D
11. Rebecka Löfgren BK Skoj Damer C
12. Robin Lyzell BK Skoj Herrar B
13. Sabina Svensson BK Skoj Damer C
14. Sofie Rubin BK Skoj Gotlandsränna B
15. Anders Svanström BK Tranan Herrar B
16. Cecilia Robinsson BK Tranan Damer C
17. Daniel Hult BK Tranan Herrar D
18. Emil Antonsson BK Tranan Herrar D
19. Emil Ura BK Tranan Herrar A
20. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
21. Erika Nordström BK Tranan Damer A
22. Fredrik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
23. Ida Sjöberg BK Tranan Damer B
24. Jan-Olof Gustavsson BK Tranan Herrar C
25. Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar B
26. Jörgen Bergkvist BK Tranan Herrar C
27. Kennet Ceder BK Tranan Herrar C
28. Lena Svanström BK Tranan Damer A
29. Ludwig Ehn BK Tranan Herrar C
30. Micky Hellman BK Tranan Gotlandsränna A
31. Sammy Juslin BK Tranan Herrar A
32. Andreas Rosén IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
33. Carl Johan Olshammar IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
34. Daniel Flinck IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar D
35. Daniel Strängberg IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar C
36. Eva Ramberg IF Fregatten Lidköping Damer C
37. Hannah Schöön IF Fregatten Lidköping Damer B
38. Lars-Gunnar Feldt IF Fregatten Lidköping Herrar C
39. Denise Pettersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer B
40. Mattias Andersson Premier BC Herrar B
41. Carina Andersson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer C
42. Jan Mellgren Team Kinnekulle HBK Herrar B
43.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Katarina Evergren BK Skoj Damer A
  Maria Billgren BK Skoj Damer A
2. Rebecka Löfgren BK Skoj Damer C
  Sabina Svensson BK Skoj Damer C
3. Christian Svensson BK Skoj Herrar D
  Petar Savanovic BK Skoj Herrar D
4. Alexander Hansson BK Skoj Herrar B
  Robin Lyzell BK Skoj Herrar B
5. Johnny Andersson BK Skoj Herrar C
  Martin Jonsson BK Skoj Herrar C
6. Ida Sjöberg BK Tranan Damer B
  Lena Svanström BK Tranan Damer A
7. Daniel Hult BK Tranan Herrar D
  Jan-Olof Gustavsson BK Tranan Herrar C
8. Emil Ura BK Tranan Herrar A
  Fredrik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
9. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan Herrar A
  Sammy Juslin BK Tranan Herrar A
10. Jimmy Susi BK Tranan Herrar B
11. Jörgen Bergkvist BK Tranan Herrar C
  Kennet Ceder BK Tranan Herrar C
12. Erika Nordström BK Tranan Damer A
  Denise Pettersson Klotrullarnas BK Damer B
13. Mattias Andersson Premier BC Herrar B