Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag den 20 maj 15:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Roger Larsson BC Säffle Herrar A
2. Olivia Nilsmats-Holberg BK Friends Damer C
3. Lisa Nordström-Green BK Tegnér Damer A
4. Tord Andersson BK Tegnér Herrar A
5. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar A
6. Catharina Ståhle CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
7. Elise Norqvist CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
8. Emma Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer D
9. Joel Sundhäll CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
10. Karin Jonsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
11. Kristian Nilsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
12. Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
13. Lars-Peter Johannesson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
14. Lina Träff CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
15. Magnus Geijer CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
16. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
17. Martin Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
18. Mats Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
19. Mats-Erik Holgersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
20. Mattias Grönberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
21. Oscar Nygren CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
22. Sigvard Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
23. Stefan Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
24. Sven Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
25. Victor Nygren CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
26. William Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
27. Angelique Wennerlund Motala BF Damer C
28. Annica Rundqvist Motala BF Damer C
29. Håkan Rylander Motala BF Herrar A
30. Kjell Palm Motala BF Herrar D
31. Maria Dufwenberg Motala BF Damer C
32. Maria Mannerö Motala BF Damer C
33. Patrik Tulldahl Motala BF Herrar D
34. Pierre Ivarsson Motala BF Herrar B
35. Theres Strandberg Motala BF Damer C
36. Tommy Lundbom Motala BF Herrar B
37. Anders Blomqvist Nyköpings BS Herrar C
38. Björn Moberg Nyköpings BS Herrar A
39. Karola Klingstedt Nyköpings BS Gotlandsränna B
40. Nils-Roland Klingstedt Nyköpings BS Gotlandsränna B
41. Patrik Björklund Nyköpings BS Herrar D
42. Patrik Rosén Nyköpings BS Herrar D
43. Richard Stjärnholm Nyköpings BS Herrar A
44. Patrik Qvarnström Ten-Pin Club Herrar A
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Karin Jonsson CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
  Lina Träff CarlstadHammarö IF Damer C
2. Catharina Ståhle CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
  Elise Norqvist CarlstadHammarö IF Damer B
3. Kristian Nilsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar D
  Mats Larsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
4. Mats-Erik Holgersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  Sigvard Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
5. Martin Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  Stefan Gustavsson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
6. Oscar Nygren CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
  William Andersson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar C
7. Magnus Geijer CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
  Mattias Grönberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
8. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
  Victor Nygren CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B
9. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar A
  Lars Bäckström CarlstadHammarö IF Herrar B