Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag den 19 maj 09:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Alexander Engström   Volvo FK   170 177 245 173 201 161   1127
2. Per Bellinder   Mariestads BS   224 177 161 169 171 167   1069
3. Erik Skogsberg   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   155 175 141 150 174 211   1006
4. Mattias Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   160 159 151 186 129 138   923
5. Andreas Brönnmark   Palmstadens HBK   158 139 112 147 137 164   857
6. Erik Åkerman   Palmstadens HBK                 0
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Robin Persson   Palmstadens HBK   116 135 179 169 159 162   920
2. Rasmus Moberg   BK Piggelin   174 127 155 154 148 148   906
3. Jimmy Månsson   BK Ohm   135 157 162 114 132 171   871
4. Jonathan Engström   Volvo FK   166 139 118 156 134 137   850
5. Jesper Olsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   165 151 143 134 113 138   844
6. Mattias Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   137 126 125 159 141 154   842
7. Lucas Åkerman Berndtsson   BK Piggelin   118 130 145 143 137 142   815
8. Lars Albertson   BK Piggelin   122 120 153 133 130 145   803
9. Oliwer Enulf   Palmstadens HBK   124 138 147 101 146 104   760
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Anders Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   137 137 115 158 138 169   854
2. Mikael Hansen   BK Ohm   159 101 142 150 132 127   811
3. Dick Andersson   BK Piggelin   140 115 153 122 125 150   805
4. Tomas Holm   Palmstadens HBK   99 90 103 121 136 136   685
5. Daniel Gullberg   BK Piggelin   133 90 104 99 118 91   635
6. Dennis Andersson   BK Ohm   112 80 87 120 116 103   618
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Christoffer Hietalahti   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   123 124 100 117 132 164   760
2. Marcus Svensson   BK Piggelin   136 112 123 105 138 139   753
3. Jonas Ragnarsson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   110 130 158 132 123 80   733
4. Jonas Arvidsson   BK Ohm   91 94 91 108 137 87   608
5. Gustav Nilsson   Palmstadens HBK   68 81 98 105 73 77   502
6. Anders Pedersen   Palmstadens HBK                 0
7. Benny Larsen   Palmstadens HBK                 0
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Eva Markussen   BK Ohm   144 134 132 146 128 140   824
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Karin Bengtsson   BK Piggelin   168 156 137 159 113 106   839
2. Ann Persson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   100 148 132 153 145 150   828
3. Marie Wictorin   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   103 113 126 132 109 144   727
4. Mari Hällsås   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF                 0
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Marianna Ernemar   BK Bus   103 143 119 138 119 143   765
2. Birgitta Anderberg   BK Piggelin   103 96 132 104 110 133   678
3. Eva Magnusson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   133 104 131 105 111 92   676
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Harriet Roos   Palmstadens HBK   96 88 112 79 79 87   541
2. Jenny Andersson   Palmstadens HBK   94 97 93 81 84 87   536
3. Jenny Svensson   Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   74 101 80 81 110 83   529
4. Camilla Olsson   Palmstadens HBK   66 83 76 51 47 57   380
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Lindqvist   BK Ohm   184 158 165 153 166 147   973
2. Bo Lindahl   BK Ohm   183 125 150 113 122 150   843
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Jonas Larsson   Palmstadens HBK   137 124 126 136 135 124   782