Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Fredag den 18 maj 18:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Glenn Florens   Karlslunds IF BF   195 193 155 145 194 177   1059
2. Andreas Karlsson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   175 154 174 147 141 156   947
3. Joachim Wenebo   Karlslunds IF BF   137 150 141 128 173 151   880
4. Johan Larsson   BK Kristallen   134 131 165 171 146 122   869
5. Tobias Kivipaasi   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   69 93 97 94 122 53   528
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Daniel Persson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   188 183 149 194 166 149   1029
2. Jens Persson   BK Kristallen   158 155 167 210 125 163   978
3. Mikael Eriksson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   111 140 118 166 180 171   886
4. Marcus Borggren   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   185 105 185 154 132 111   872
5. Dick Berg   BK Bullerby   141 151 128 158 129 111   818
6. Anders Olsson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   132 102 139 104 146 143   766
7. Emil Granström   Vimmerby BK   100 181 103 147 114 108   753
8. Martin Arvidsson   BK Bullerby   136 100 130 118 145 118   747
9. Daniel Almenius   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   117 102 143 101 128 140   731
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Tom Elingsworth   BK Bullerby   146 131 111 138 165 199   890
2. Victor Berntsson   Gullboda IF   149 124 128 165 130 129   825
3. Alfred Fogelström Jungell   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   129 126 133 173 130 131   822
4. Rasmus Erbs   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   172 130 113 105 165 123   808
5. Alexander Paulsen   BK Bullerby   126 119 119 154 126 140   784
6. Christian Alm   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   112 161 119 118 149 121   780
7. Andreas Paulsen   BK Bullerby   93 113 108 173 126 145   758
8. Lars Edvardsson   Gullboda IF   118 123 159 133 116 107   756
9. Jukka Mattanen   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   114 127 132 143 101 104   721
10. Jonny Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   98 142 100 98 92 118   648
11. Jimmie Solberg   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   87 113 95 131 91 92   609
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Santosh Blomkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   83 150 109 115 111 98   666
2. Robin Carlsson   Gullboda IF   136 108 120 131 74 94   663
3. Örjan Öyvall   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   94 98 84 90 93 71   530
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sabina Nilsson   Team Baltzar BC   242 196 166 183 172 178   1137
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Susanna Lindkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   123 123 173 167 147 145   878
2. Ida Lindberg   BK Triss   129 150 141 125 144 145   834
3. Lena Blomkvist   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   108 112 101 89 120 111   641
4. Paula Deivard   Eskilstuna Parasportförening                 0
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Cecilia Nilsson   Gullboda IF   143 128 121 134 138 127   791
2. Linda Gretic   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   99 140 112 116 148 167   782
3. Caroline Johansson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   92 123 132 110 122 115   694
4. Viktoria Bäckström   Gullboda IF   111 113 124 113 112 96   669
5. Lena Wenebo   Karlslunds IF BF   128 94 122 108 106 96   654
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Susanne Hideborg   Gullboda IF   94 131 119 77 124 65   610
2. Ulrika Backman   Gullboda IF   117 121 96 107 82 86   609
3. Sara Persson   Eskilstuna Parasportförening   70 86 65 107 68 63   459
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Niklas Johansson   BK Bullerby   202 157 180 171 183 150   1043