Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lördag den 19 maj 18:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Henrik Rosengren   King Cobra BK Lindesberg   194 159 180 184 177 170   1064
2. Patrik Graaf   BK Wege   181 173 175 182 199 121   1031
3. Fredrik Rosengren   King Cobra BK Lindesberg   188 165 154 165 139 141   952
4. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   170 168 144 179 130 125   916
5. Krister Broström   BK Wege   171 140 157 123 147 157   895
6. Lennart Häger   Falköpings AIK BK   133 137 117 186 145 151   869
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Patrik Wendel   RBU Västerås   164 130 181 197 127 157   956
2. Kenth Carlstedt   RBU Västerås   117 133 108 166 160 214   898
3. Martin Källman   HIF FK Lindesberg   158 174 159 122 141 143   897
4. Robin Suojanen   RBU Västerås   173 134 199 103 104 165   878
5. Tobias Larsson   HIF FK Lindesberg   115 139 127 147 180 157   865
6. Mikael Svensson   HIF FK Lindesberg   152 143 153 156 101 151   856
7. Mathias Bergström   RBU Västerås   106 162 133 111 161 155   828
8. Mikael Lindström   RBU Västerås   132 113 119 102 193 152   811
9. Stefan Nowakowski   Norsborgs AIK   103 136 115 133 190 122   799
10. Rickard Blomdahl   Norsborgs AIK   115 138 107 129 123 132   744
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Isak Windelås   Jonsta BK   139 116 167 149 139 133   843
2. Johnny Hedström   RBU Västerås   83 121 121 152 151 116   744
3. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   108 94 130 119 132 154   737
4. Said Shemsi   RBU Västerås   126 118 119 126 103 118   710
5. Pasi Hosio   RBU Västerås   147 81 91 131 125 113   688
6. Peter Myhrman   RBU Västerås   131 127 129 98 93 108   686
7. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   93 98 94 91 115 146   637
8. David Rosberg   RBU Västerås   122 112 87 123 111 69   624
9. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   110 98 116 91 106 94   615
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Michael Wikström   RBU Västerås   102 112 156 122 120 89   701
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Carlehed   Solhöjdens IF   129 181 154 139 134 178   915
2. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   164 153 152 163 125 114   871
3. Caroline Dahlström   Norsborgs AIK   120 145 131 106 144 137   783
4. Carina Johansson   RBU Västerås   126 131 111 108 131 157   764
5. Eva Hilding   RBU Västerås   112 112 100 109 89 95   617
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Maria Jansson   RBU Västerås   131 121 125 135 118 128   758
2. Åsa Jacobsson   Norsborgs AIK   124 119 100 127 127 130   727
3. Lena Sommargren   Norsborgs AIK   104 121 109 95 126 86   641
4. Linnéa Björkqvist   Norsborgs AIK   92 81 104 106 98 95   576
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Katarina Prodanovic   Norsborgs AIK   109 61 83 78 91 110   532
2. Lovisa Lindahl   Norsborgs AIK   68 88 72 50 100 81   459
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Johan Eriksson   HIF FK Lindesberg   200 237 278 268 249 229   1461
2. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   214 142 168 172 141 166   1003
3. Emmie Barklund   RBU Västerås   179 170 161 156 124 169   959
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Camilla Koijan   RBU Västerås   156 146 143 154 139 138   876