Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndag den 20 maj 09:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Alexander Johansson   Alfa-Runby BK   181 181 212 185 205 206   1170
2. Marcus Mårtensson   HBK Åsen   177 135 171 146 236 178   1043
3. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   151 159 172 203 146 190   1021
4. Jacob Rundgren   Göinge HIF   161 186 169 167 183 141   1007
5. Magnus Håkansson   Göinge HIF   152 164 146 167 166 181   976
6. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   159 164 160 137 185 146   951
7. Lucas Larsen   Göinge HIF   159 148 150 180 137 168   942
8. Andreas Åstrand   Göinge HIF   164 170 165 154 138 144   935
9. Linus Juhlin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK                 0
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   144 168 147 146 207 210   1022
2. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   175 166 165 153 152 162   973
3. Lars-Inge Hedlund   Göinge HIF   153 142 196 173 140 158   962
4. Laban Larsen   Göinge HIF   202 115 176 168 161 136   958
5. Fredrik Johannesson   Göinge HIF   135 154 166 143 183 124   905
6. Tommy Karlsson   HBK Åsen   141 143 156 157 135 158   890
7. Matteus Pfeiffer   HBK Åsen   128 142 167 106 173 150   866
8. Joakim Jönsson   Göinge HIF   162 139 161 98 126 162   848
9. Stefan Hellman   BK Bus   122 127 163 153 137 123   825
10. Linus Larsson   HBK Åsen   107 104 117 155 153 134   770
11. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   102 114 120 131 105 110   682
12. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK                 0
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   126 128 141 111 137 119   762
2. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   110 129 127 102 129 132   729
3. Hampus Hammarbäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   109 144 129 118 72 109   681
4. Jens Nilsson   Göinge HIF   119 117 113 101 108 99   657
5. Mattias Sandell   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   106 133 113 97 99 106   654
6. Krister Knutsson   Göinge HIF   106 91 135 119 109 93   653
7. Mattias Bjereke   Göinge HIF   101 101 87 116 111 99   615
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Magnus Asp   Göinge HIF   123 125 119 113 102 88   670
2. Anders Johansson   HBK Åsen   97 126 107 96 111 116   653
3. Paul Nordkvist   Göinge HIF   115 113 97 107 96 103   631
4. Mattias Frank   Göinge Handikapp-Idrottsförening   74 72 106 80 111 114   557
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Anneli Jacobsen   Göinge HIF   161 159 149 164 161 147   941
2. Jenny Almroth   Göinge HIF   136 164 128 178 141 158   905
3. Susanne Karlsson   BK Bus   128 137 140 161 110 145   821
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   135 151 121 85 126 104   722
2. Karin Kristoffersson   Göinge HIF   108 106 128 104 149 113   708
3. Anna Stettinius   Göinge HIF   82 111 110 105 96 85   589
4. Sara Gunnarsson   HBK Åsen                 0
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Sofia Jacobsson   Göinge HIF   89 92 101 89 65 79   515
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA B
  Namn   Klubb   1
2
3
4
5
6
  Totalt
1. Arne Fälth   Göinge HIF   150 142 144 129 139 112   816
2. Sophia Isaksson   HBK Åsen   135 113 129 132 118 151   778