Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Lagresultat 2-manna Herrar A + Herrar B

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     
 

  Namn Klubb   Totalt  
1. Erik Karlsson BK Tranan   2110  
Sammy Juslin    
2. Johan Danielsson BK Bowlinggänget   2061  
Larry Johansson    
3. Fredrik Rosengren King Cobra BK Lindesberg   2016  
Henrik Rosengren    
4. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1995  
Erik Nilsson    
5. Jacob Rundgren Göinge HIF   1983  
Magnus Håkansson    
6. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   1972  
Peter Svensson    
7. Glenn Florens Karlslunds IF BF   1939  
Joachim Wenebo    
8. Erik Skogsberg Johannesberg-Lillängens IF   1929  
Mattias Olsson    
9. Krister Broström BK Wege   1926  
Patrik Graaf    
10. Emil Ura BK Tranan   1924  
Fredrik Karlsson    
11. Marcus Mårtensson HBK Åsen   1909  
Matteus Pfeiffer    
12. Magnus Geijer CarlstadHammarö IF   1902  
Mattias Grönberg    
13. Laban Larsen Göinge HIF   1900  
Lucas Larsen    
14. Eddie Engström FF Österlen   1871  
Magnus Ekström    
15. Alexander Lund Eksjö BK/EBOK   1855  
Markus Jansson    
16. Jens Persson BK Kristallen   1847  
Johan Larsson    
17. Mathias Bergström RBU Västerås   1784  
Patrik Wendel    
18. Bosse Henriksson CarlstadHammarö IF   1784  
Lars Bäckström    
19. Andreas Svensson BK Bowlinggänget   1778  
Tommy Rosengren    
20. Martin Gustavsson Klotrullarnas BK   1776  
Tomi Rautio    
21. Mattias Nilsson Palmstadens HBK   1762  
Robin Persson    
22. Eric Plantin BK Bus   1752  
Johan Hillborg    
23. Daniel Karlsson Vetlanda BC   1724  
Markus Lund    
24. Mikael Svensson HIF FK Lindesberg   1721  
Tobias Larsson    
25. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK   1715  
Stefan Nowakowski    
26. Arto Minkkinen Klotrullarnas BK   1699  
Jimmy Andersson    
27. Linus Larsson HBK Åsen   1660  
Tommy Karlsson    
28. Alexander Hansson BK Skoj   1655  
Robin Lyzell    
29. Jimmy Susi BK Tranan   1625  
Mattias Andersson    
30. Markus Almberg CarlstadHammarö IF   1510  
Victor Nygren    
31. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   682  
Linus Juhlin